Starterliste der Rheingau Trophy 2015

Gruppeneinteilung

 

 

Gruppe Startnummer
Gruppe 1 1-17
Gruppe 2 18-34
Gruppe 3 35-51

 

Startnummer Nachname Vorname

Hund

Geschlecht
1 Tybussek Barbara Duckflight Derrygown Linn G/H
2 Deeken Ina Hawaii of Gina's Home G/H
3 Nellessen Ina Denali vom Thelenhof L/R
4 Schäfer Ulla Thornproof Kharoo L/H
5 Sunagawa-Lutz Kaneko Daylight Shary of enchanted garden G/H
6 Groner Jasmin Questing Apache Guiness L/R
7 Burg Annamaria Glenbriar Beth L/H
8 Böttner Ute Stonehunter Julie Rose G/H
9 Pütz Christiane Stonehunter Gradac Glenn G/R
10 Berthes Bettina Black Magic of Hell's Chitsa Bridget F/H
11 Schneider Sabine Ragweed's Trip L/R
12 Schmalenbach Verena Beechdale's Edmunds Spurdog L/R
13 Landwehr Katja Easy Living of enchanted garden G/R
14 Dahlmann-Zimmer Gudrun Rushhunters Alpina Atomic Jolie-Frida G/H
15 König Ingrid I-Bolle von den Rheurdter Kuhlen L/R
16 Grimm Anja Flatgold's Colour of the Night F/H
17 Servos Tanja Silent Worker's Barney L/R
18 Lehnert Corinna Queenhill von den Steinernen Jungfrauen G/R
19 Badelt-Vogt Annette Flatgold's Brenda too hot to handle F/H
20 Leferink Lisa Quodian's Zsazou R
21 Hahn Simone Davina von der Klifflinie L/H
22 Damköhler Genica Autumn Fancy aus der Perlenbank L/H
23 Heuvel Annemarie Jule von den Rheurdter Kuhlen L/H
24 Menger Carmen Escorial Ashes of St. Helens F/H
25 Gauert Svenja Dayna vom Thelenhof L/H
26 Hüttenmeister Janina Frida-Paula vom Wachtberger Ländchen L/H
27 Müller Hans-Josef Nugget of Golden Summerby G/R
28 Rodi Martin Beechdale's Daring Rusty L/R
29 Schwieren Betty Blackthorn Merga L/R
30 Allrath Claudia Loreca's Baghira L/H
31 Röttgen Beate Lost and Found Clou L/H
32 Hachenberg Heinz Bente vom Evers Land L/H
33 Weimann Tina Gleen Mhor's Cajun G/R
34 Quint Alexandra Kinclaith Angus F/R
35 Stratmann Jörg Willing's Boarbusters Gerry Samuel L/R
36 Lenßen Sabine Hope Town of Gina's Home G/H
37 Hüppmeier Nadine Houston of Gina's Home G/H
38 Nürnberg Angelika Feelgood Lazaryzou Embrasse Moi l'Élu de Simply G/R
39 Tomaszek Susanne More than magic Cate L/H
40 Lixfeld Nicole Canadian Dream Barnaby G/R
41 Von Spee Nicole Blackthorn Onni L/R
42 Paul Bettina Doubleuse Ice G/R
43 Krause Michael Lesser Burdock Barry L/R
44 Haan Edeltraud de Chipmunk's Elmo G/R
45 Holstein ilona Johanna vom Hülser Bruch L/H
46 Haan Anja de Gladline Clayton L/R
47 Kromat Christian Happymover Gem Geordy G/R
48 Farr Klaus Dual's Hope Lou L/R
49 Schumann Regina Maxwoods Arising Sky L/H
50 Göbel Harald Maxwoods Arising Tulip L/H
51 Hankel Sonja Devil's Hunter Aspen L/H