Ergebnisse

Platz Startnr Nachname Vorname Hundename F1 (HB) F2 (HB) F3 (MH) F4 (MH) F5 (ZT) F6 (ZT) Summe Null Prozent Prädikat  
1 44 Haan Edeltraud de Chipmunk's Elmo 20 16 20 20 20 19 115 0 96% vorzüglich  
2 21 Hahn Simone Davina von der Klifflinie 18 19 19 19 20 19 114 n.S. 0 95% vorzüglich  
3 35 Stratmann Jörg Willing's Boarbusters Gerry Samuel 18 19 19 20 20 18 114 n.S. 0 95% vorzüglich JC
4 22 Damköhler Genica Autumn Fancy aus der Perlenbank 19 17 20 20 19 17 112 0 93% vorzüglich  
5 5 Sunagawa-Lutz Kaneko Daylight Shary of enchanted garden 18 17 17 20 20 18 110 0 92% vorzüglich  
6 4 Schäfer Ulla Thornproof Kharoo 12 19 19 20 20 19 109 0 91% sehr gut  
7 16 Grimm Anja Flatgold's Colour of the Night 18 16 17 20 20 15 106 0 88% sehr gut  
8 33 Weimann Tina Gleen Mhor's Cajun 18 15 19 20 18 16 106 0 88% sehr gut  
9 51 Hankel Sonja Devil's Hunter Aspen 19 19 11 18 20 19 106 0 88% sehr gut  
10 11 Schneider Sabine Ragweed's Trip 20 16 13 20 19 17 105 0 88% sehr gut  
11 9 Pütz Christiane Stonehunter Gradac Glenn 15 17 15 20 19 18 104 0 87% sehr gut  
12 32 Hachenberg Heinz Bente vom Evers Land 20 17 14 18 19 16 104 0 87% sehr gut  
13 48 Farr Klaus Dual's Hope Lou 18 13 13 20 20 20 104 0 87% sehr gut  
14 12 Schmalenbach Verena Beechdale's Edmunds Spurdog 19 11 17 17 20 19 103 0 86% sehr gut  
15 29 Schwieren Betty Blackthorn Merga 20 15 15 17 20 16 103 0 86% sehr gut  
16 39 Tomaszek Susanne More than magic Cate 19 14 20 13 20 17 103 0 86% sehr gut  
17 1 Tybussek Barbara Duckflight Derrygown Linn 17 19 16 13 20 16 101 0 84% sehr gut  
18 46 Haan Anja de Gladline Clayton 16 15 17 19 19 15 101 0 84% sehr gut  
19 42 Paul Bettina Doubleuse Ice 15 14 18 19 18 15 99 0 83% sehr gut  
20 50 Göbel Harald Maxwoods Arising Tulip 10 12 17 20 20 20 99 0 83% sehr gut  
21 15 König Ingrid I-Bolle von den Rheurdter Kuhlen 16 12 18 20 18 14 98 0 82% sehr gut  
22 45 Holstein ilona Johanna vom Hülser Bruch 8 19 17 17 20 17 98 0 82% sehr gut  
23 17 Servos Tanja Silent Worker's Barney 18 8 20 19 18 14 97 0 81% gut  
24 25 Gauert Svenja Dayna vom Thelenhof 12 11 20 20 19 14 96 0 80% gut  
25 41 Von Spee Nicole Blackthorn Onni 15 19 11 19 20 11 95 0 79% gut  
26 38 Nürnberg Angelika Feelgood Lazaryzou Embrasse Moi l'Élu de Simply 18 17 14 20 15 10 94 0 78% gut  
27 47 Kromat Christian Happymover Gem Geordy 17 15 17 17 20 5 91 0 76% gut  
28 26 Hüttenmeister Janina Frida-Paula vom Wachtberger Ländchen 16 19 3 19 17 16 90 0 75% gut  
29 34 Quint Alexandra Kinclaith Angus 16 9 8 18 19 19 89 0 74% gut  
30 40 Lixfeld Nicole Canadian Dream Barnaby 20 3 10 20 19 15 87 0 73% gut  
31 36 Lenßen Sabine Hope Town of Gina's Home 13 10 12 10 19 17 81 0 68% gut  
32 28 Rodi Martin Beechdale's Daring Rusty 13 15 7 3 16 15 69 0 58% bestanden  
33 27 Müller Hans-Josef Nugget of Golden Summerby 16 15 0 20 19 18 88 1 73% n.b.  
34 43 Krause Michael Lesser Burdock Barry 17 14 17 20 18 0 86 1 72% n.b.  
35 7 Burg Annamaria Glenbriar Beth 18 15 19 13 20 0 85 1 71% n.b.  
36 23 Heuvel Annemarie Jule von den Rheurdter Kuhlen 0 19 18 17 17 14 85 1 71% n.b.  
37 14 Dahlmann-Zimmer Gudrun Rushhunters Alpina Atomic Jolie-Frida 18 17 6 20 20 0 81 1 68% n.b.  
38 20 Leferink Lisa Quodian's Zsazou 18 0 5 19 20 19 81 1 68% n.b.  
39 37 Hüppmeier Nadine Houston of Gina's Home 17 6 0 20 15 18 76 1 63% n.b.  
40 3 Nellessen Ina Denali vom Thelenhof 16 17 9 17 10 0 69 1 58% n.b.  
41 19 Badelt-Vogt Annette Flatgold's Brenda too hot to handle 16 10 0 19 15 0 60 2 50% n.b.